Vakantieregeling

Vakantieregeling schooljaar 2018-2019

Vakantiesstartdatumeinddatum
Herfstvakantie20-10-201828-10-2018
Kerstvakantie22-12-201806-01-2019
Voorjaarsvakantie16-02-201924-02-2019
Studiedag Fier06-03-2019 
Paasvrij19-04-201922-04-2019
Meivakantie27-04-201905-05-2019
Hemelvaartweekend30-5-201902-06-2019
Pinksterweekend08-06-201911-06-2019
Zomervakantie13-07-201926-08-2019