Vakantieregeling

Vakantieregeling schooljaar 2019-2020

Vakantiesstartdatumeinddatum
Herfstvakantie19-10-201927-10-2019
Kerstvakantie21-12-201905-01-2020
Voorjaarsvakantie15-02-202023-02-2020
Studiedag Fier11-03-2020 
Paasvrij10-04-202013-04-2020
Meivakantie25-04-202005-05-2020
Hemelvaartweekend21-05-202024-05-2020
Pinksterweekend30-05-202002-06-2020
Zomervakantie04-07-202017-08-2020