Vakantieregeling

Vakantieregeling schooljaar 2021-2022

Vakantiesstartdatumeinddatum
Herfstvakantie16-10-202124-10-2021
Kerstvakantie25-12-202109-01-2022
Voorjaarsvakantie19-02-202227-02-2022
Studiedag Fier16-03-2022 
Paasvrij15-04-202218-04-2022
Koningsdag27-04-2022 
Meivakantie28-04-202108-05-2022
Hemelvaartsdag26-05-202229-05-2022
Pinksterweekend04-06-202207-06-2022
Zomervakantie16-07-202229-08-2022